NEW 2020-2021 Schedule

STUDIO I

MONDAYS

4:00-5:15pm    INTERMEDIATE                               (Ages 10-13)
5:15-6:00pm    Diamond Co, F Co, I Co COND.      (Ages 10-18)  By Approval
6:00-7:15pm    F Co & I Co Tech                               (Ages 10-14)
7:15-8:30pm    Diamond Co Tech                            (Ages 15-18)
8:30-9:00pm    Turns, Tricks, Jumps                       (Ages 10-18)  By Approval

 TUESDAYS
4:00-5:15pm    I Company Rehearsal                      (Ages 10-13)
5:15-6:00pm    Diamond Co, F Co, I Co COND.       (Ages 10-18) By Approval
6:00-7:15pm    ADVANCED                                        (Ages 14-18) By Approval
7:15-9:00pm    Diamond Company Rehearsal       (Ages 14-18)

WEDNESDAYS
4:00-5:15pm    PRE-INTERMEDIATE                        (Ages 9-11)
5:15-6:30pm    R Company Rehearsal                      (Ages 9-11)
6:30-7:15pm    R Company CONDITIONING           (Ages 9-11)

THURSDAYS
4:00-5:30pm    Combo III                                            (Ages 6-8)
5:30-6:00pm    M Co CONDITIONING                       (Ages 6-9)
6:00-7:15pm    M Co Rehearsal                                  (Ages 6-9)
7:15-8:45pm    Combo IV                                             (Ages 7-9)

STUDIO II                                          

MONDAYS
4:00-5:00pm    Ballet II                                              (Ages 9-11)
5:00-6:00pm    Ballet I                                               (Ages 6-8)
6:00-7:15pm    Ballet IV                                            (Ages 15-18)
7:15-8:30pm    Ballet III                                            (Ages 12-14)
8:30-9:00pm    Pointe                                                (By Approval)

TUESDAYS
4:00-4:30pm    Chance To Dance
4:30-5:15pm    Hip Hop I                                          (Ages 6-9)
5:15-6:00pm    Hip Hop II                                         (Ages 10-12)
6:00-6:45pm    Hip Hop III                                       (Ages 13-18)
6:45-7:30pm    Teen Musical Theatre                    (Ages 13-18)
7:30-9:00pm    F Company Rehearsal                    (Ages 12-14)

WEDNESDAYS
4:15-5:15pm    Combo I                                            (Ages 4-5)
5:15-6:30pm    Advanced Conditioning/Stretch  (By Approval)

THURSDAYS
4:00-4:45pm    Pre-School I                                      (Ages 3-4)
4:45-6:00pm    Combo II                                           (Ages 5-6)
6:00-6:45pm    Grasshopper Rehearsal                 (Ages 5-6)

*This Schedule Is Subject To Change If Conflicts Arise.